Единственная ошибка - не исправлять своих прошлых ошибок... /Конфуций/
Russian Bulgarian Chinese (Simplified) Czech English French German Italian Spanish Ukrainian

Результаты выступлений на 2-м Чемпионате Европы по традиционному ушу (2-й день)

5

 

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other traditional quanshu

Junior 1

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Daria Guridova

Female

Russian Federation

8.73

0.00

8.73

   

Russia team 1

       

2

Kristina Krakhotkina

Female

Russian Federation

8.55

0.00

8.55

   

Russia team 3

       

3

Ekaterina Shumkina

Female

Russian Federation

8.26

0.00

8.26

   

Russia team 2

       

4

Ksenya Solomentseva

Female

Ukraine

 

8.06

0.00

8.06

   

Ukraine team 1

       

5

Anna Kudrjavceva

Female

Latvia

 

7.98

0.00

7.98

   

Latvia team 1

       

6

Daniela Lipsne

Female

Latvia

 

7.90

0.00

7.90

   

Latvia team 3

       

7

Carmen Dumitru

Female

Romania

 

7.30

0.00

7.30

   

Romania team 1

       

6

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional weapon

Junior 1

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Daria Paramonova

Female

Russian Federation

8.70

0.00

8.70

   

Russia team 1

       

2

Kristina Krakhotkina

Female

Russian Federation

8.66

0.00

8.66

   

Russia team 3

       

3

Irina Vinigradova

Female

Russian Federation

8.63

0.00

8.63

   

Russia team 1

       

4

Daria Guridova

Female

Russian Federation

8.60

0.00

8.60

   

Russia team 1

       

5

Daniela Lipsne

Female

Latvia

 

8.54

0.00

8.54

   

Latvia team 3

       

6

Ksenya Solomentseva

Female

Ukraine

 

8.50

0.00

8.50

   

Ukraine team 1

       

7

Anna Kudrjavceva

Female

Latvia

 

8.35

0.00

8.35

   

Latvia team 1

       

8

Ekaterina Shumkina

Female

Russian Federation

8.33

0.00

8.33

   

Russia team 2

       

7

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Nanquan

Junior 2

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Roman Kucheryavenko

Male

Russian Federation

8.88

0.00

8.88

   

Russia team 2

       

2

Nikita Rogachuk

Male

Russian Federation

8.75

0.00

8.75

   

Russia team 4

       

3

Oleg Timonov

Male

Russian Federation

8.71

0.00

8.71

   

Russia team 6

       

4

Konrad Domagala

Male

Poland

 

8.18

0.00

8.18

   

Poland team 1

       

5

Patryk Zaucha

Male

Poland

 

8.01

0.00

8.01

   

Poland team 1

       

8

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Shoalinquan

Junior 2

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Ari David Schwartz

Male

Israel

 

8.83

0.00

8.83

   

Israel team

       

2

Mikhail Mosolov

Male

Russian Federation

8.65

0.00

8.65

   

Russia team 3

       

3

Artem Meshkov

Male

Russian Federation

8.56

0.00

8.56

   

Russia team 3

       

4

Konstantin Pesterev

Male

Russian Federation

8.43

0.00

8.43

   

Russia team 2

       

5

Marius Andrei Ioana

Male

Romania

 

8.03

0.00

8.03

   

Romania team 1

       

6

Tamas Mester

Male

Hungary

 

7.90

0.00

7.90

   

Hungary team 4

       

7

Balazs Palkovics

Male

Hungary

 

7.68

0.00

7.68

   

Hungary team 4

       

8

Erik Nagy

Male

Romania

 

7.43

0.00

7.43

   

Romania team 1

       

9

Kaloyan Trendafilov

Male

Bulgaria

 

7.40

0.00

7.40

   

Bulgaria team

       

10

Mihai Vidica

Male

Romania

 

7.26

0.00

7.26

   

Romania team 2

       

11

Denis Florin Sandu

Male

Romania

 

7.16

0.00

7.16

   

Romania team 1

       

9

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Chaquan, Imitation

Junior 2

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Roman Davletshin

Male

Russian Federation

8.63

0.00

8.63

   

Russia team 5

       

2

Andrey Trutnev

Male

Russian Federation

8.55

0.00

8.55

   

Russia team 1

       

3

Aleksejs Dockins

Male

Latvia

 

8.15

0.00

8.15

   

Latvia team 1

       

4

Yigit Emre Canoplat

Male

Turkey

 

8.10

0.00

8.10

   

Turkey team 1

       

 




Наши партнеры
Одесская областная Федерация Ушу, Удивительный Китай, Ушу в Одессе