Единственная ошибка - не исправлять своих прошлых ошибок... /Конфуций/
Russian Bulgarian Chinese (Simplified) Czech English French German Italian Spanish Ukrainian

Результаты выступлений на 2-м Чемпионате Европы по традиционному ушу (2-й день)

10

 

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Fanzi, Xingyi,

Junior 2

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Aleksey Plotnikov

Male

Russian Federation

8.35

0.00

8.35

   

Russia team 2

       

2

Andrey Apolikhin

Male

Russian Federation

8.20

0.00

8.20

   

Russia team 2

       

3

Gleb Skorokhodov

Male

Russian Federation

8.13

0.00

8.13

   

Russia team 1

       

4

Evgeniy Ptchelin

Male

Russian Federation

8.05

0.00

8.05

   

Russia team 1

       

11

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other Traditional quanshu

Junior 2

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Tamas Mester

Male

Hungary

 

8.45

0.00

8.45

   

Hungary team 4

       

2

Balazs Palkovics

Male

Hungary

 

8.06

0.00

8.06

   

Hungary team 4

       

3

Aleksejs Dockins

Male

Latvia

 

8.03

0.00

8.03

   

Latvia team 1

       

4

Radu Avram

Male

Romania

 

7.80

0.00

7.80

   

Romania team 1

       

5

Denis Florin Sandu

Male

Romania

 

7.76

0.00

7.76

   

Romania team 1

       

6

Mihai Vidica

Male

Romania

 

7.68

0.00

7.68

   

Romania team 2

       

12

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Short weapon

Junior 2

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Aleksey Plotnikov

Male

Russian Federation

8.77

0.00

8.77

   

Russia team 2

       

2

Gleb Skorokhodov

Male

Russian Federation

8.77

0.00

8.77

   

Russia team 1

       

3

Andrey Apolikhin

Male

Russian Federation

8.60

0.00

8.60

   

Russia team 2

       

4

Ari David Schwartz

Male

Israel

 

8.36

0.00

8.36

   

Israel team

       

5

Tamas Mester

Male

Hungary

 

8.26

0.00

8.26

   

Hungary team 4

       

6

Konrad Domagala

Male

Poland

 

8.10

0.00

8.10

   

Poland team 1

       

7

Patryk Zaucha

Male

Poland

 

7.99

0.00

7.99

   

Poland team 1

       

8

Balazs Palkovics

Male

Hungary

 

7.97

0.00

7.97

   

Hungary team 4

       

9

Yigit Emre Canoplat

Male

Turkey

 

7.96

0.00

7.96

   

Turkey team 1

       

10

Kaloyan Trendafilov

Male

Bulgaria

 

7.76

0.00

7.76

   

Bulgaria team

       

13

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Gunshu

Junior 2

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Nikita Rogachuk

Male

Russian Federation

8.72

0.00

8.72

   

Russia team 4

       

2

Oleg Timonov

Male

Russian Federation

8.70

0.00

8.70

   

Russia team 6

       

3

Konstantin Pesterev

Male

Russian Federation

8.63

0.00

8.63

   

Russia team 2

       

4

Tamas Mester

Male

Hungary

 

8.55

0.00

8.55

   

Hungary team 4

       

5

Aleksejs Dockins

Male

Latvia

 

8.37

0.00

8.37

   

Latvia team 1

       

6

Erik Nagy

Male

Romania

 

8.15

0.00

8.15

   

Romania team 1

       

7

Mikhail Mosolov

Male

Russian Federation

8.13

0.00

8.13

   

Russia team 3

       

8

Balazs Palkovics

Male

Hungary

 

8.13

0.00

8.13

   

Hungary team 4

       

9

Yigit Emre Canoplat

Male

Turkey

 

7.83

0.00

7.83

   

Turkey team 1

       

14

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other Traditional weapon

Junior 2

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Andrey Trutnev

Male

Russian Federation

8.53

0.00

8.53

   

Russia team 1

       

2

Evgeniy Ptchelin

Male

Russian Federation

8.50

0.00

8.50

   

Russia team 1

       

3

Artem Meshkov

Male

Russian Federation

8.47

0.00

8.47

   

Russia team 3

       

4

Patryk Zaucha

Male

Poland

 

8.22

0.00

8.22

   

Poland team 1

       

5

Konrad Domagala

Male

Poland

 

7.95

0.00

7.95

   

Poland team 1

       

15

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Bagua, Xingyi,

Junior 2

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Anastasia Saptsyna

Female

Russian Federation

8.33

0.00

8.33

   

Russia team 6

       

2

Margaryta Marengo'ts

Female

Ukraine

 

8.13

0.00

8.13

   

Ukraine team 1

       

3

Anastasia Ulianova

Female

Russian Federation

7.90

0.00

7.90

   

Russia team 4

       

4

Arina Miagkykh

Female

Ukraine

 

7.86

0.00

7.86

   

Ukraine team 1

       

5

Yagmur Sisman

Female

Turkey

 

7.80

0.05-

7.75

   

Turkey team 1

       

6

Anete Korve

Female

Estonia

 

7.38

0.00

7.38

   

Estonia team

       

 




Наши партнеры
Одесская областная Федерация Ушу, Удивительный Китай, Ушу в Одессе