Единственная ошибка - не исправлять своих прошлых ошибок... /Конфуций/
Russian Bulgarian Chinese (Simplified) Czech English French German Italian Spanish Ukrainian

Результаты выступлений на 2-м Чемпионате Европы по традиционному ушу (2-й день)

24

 

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Shaolinquan

Junior 3

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Ilya Litvinchuk

Male

Russian Federation

9.30

0.00

9.30

   

Russia team 2

       

2

Nikita Makarov

Male

Russian Federation

9.21

0.05-

9.16

   

Russia team 3

       

3

Igor Moroz

Male

Russian Federation

9.03

0.00

9.03

   

Russia team 5

       

4

David Kyazimov

Male

Russian Federation

9.01

0.00

9.02

   

Russia team 6

       

5

Mihai Ioana

Male

Romania

 

8.90

0.00

8.90

   

Romania team 1

       

6

Olexandr Tyutyunnyk

Male

Ukraine

 

8.81

0.00

8.81

   

Ukraine team 1

       

7

Milan Sera

Male

Hungary

 

8.70

0.00

8.70

   

Hungary team 2

       

8

Maksym Pas'ko

Male

Ukraine

 

8.36

0.00

8.36

   

Ukraine team 2

       

9

Dogus Sahin

Male

Turkey

 

8.35

0.00

8.35

   

Turkey team 2

       

10

Mark Suli

Male

Hungary

 

8.28

0.00

8.28

   

Hungary team 2

       

11

Ivan Ivanov

Male

Bulgaria

 

8.10

0.05

8.15

   

Bulgaria team

       

12

Ali Tayyip Sahin

Male

Turkey

 

7.95

0.00

7.95

   

Turkey team 1

       

13

Mihai Alexandru Iana

Male

Romania

 

7.93

0.00

7.93

   

Romania team 1

       

13

Christian Fitero

Male

Romania

 

7.93

0.00

7.93

   

Romania team 2

       

25

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Yingzhaoquan, Tanglangquan

Junior 3

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Yuriy Oshev

Male

Russian Federation

9.06

0.00

9.06

   

Russia team 4

       

2

Danylo Bondarenko

Male

Ukraine

 

8.77

0.00

8.77

   

Ukraine team 1

       

3

Daniels Konstantinovs

Male

Latvia

 

8.35

0.00

8.35

   

Latvia team 1

       

4

Arpad Toth

Male

Hungary

 

8.30

0.00

8.30

   

Hungary team 4

       

5

Istvan Torda

Male

Hungary

 

8.22

0.00

8.22

   

Hungary team 4

       

6

Sengun Mehmet Batuhan

Male

Turkey

 

8.20

0.00

8.20

   

Turkey team 3

       

7

Gyorgy Tamas Varadi

Male

Hungary

 

7.80

0.00

7.80

   

Hungary team 1

       

26

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other imitation styles

Junior 3

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Michael Karpechenko

Male

Russian Federation

9.21

0.00

9.21

   

Russia team 6

       

2

Nikolay Talanov

Male

Russian Federation

9.10

0.00

9.10

   

Russia team 3

       

3

Daniel Kovalev

Male

Israel

 

9.10

0.00

9.10

   

Israel team

       

4

Maksym Pas'ko

Male

Ukraine

 

8.92

0.00

8.92

   

Ukraine team 2

       

5

Olexandr Tyutyunnyk

Male

Ukraine

 

8.83

0.00

8.83

   

Ukraine team 1

       

6

kyrylo Mukhin

Male

Ukraine

 

8.70

0.00

8.70

   

Ukraine team 1

       

7

Artem Volkov

Male

Ukraine

 

8.40

0.00

8.40

   

Ukraine team 1

       

8

Gabor Toth

Male

Hungary

 

8.33

0.00

8.33

   

Hungary team 4

       

9

Tomas Araujo

Male

Portugal

 

8.12

0.05

8.17

   

Portugal team

       

27

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other Traditional quanshu

Junior 3

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Aleksey Galkov

Male

Russian Federation

9.10

0.00

9.10

   

Russia team 2

       

2

Evgeniy Gogolev

Male

Russian Federation

9.10

0.00

9.10

   

Russia team 2

       

3

Yuriy Oshev

Male

Russian Federation

8.77

0.00

8.77

   

Russia team 4

       

4

Burak Akkaya

Male

Turkey

 

8.70

0.00

8.70

   

Turkey team 1

       

5

Mehmet Fatih Yagdi

Male

Turkey

 

8.65

0.00

8.65

   

Turkey team 1

       

6

Danylo Bondarenko

Male

Ukraine

 

8.60

0.00

8.60

   

Ukraine team 1

       

7

Daniels Konstantinovs

Male

Latvia

 

8.13

0.00

8.13

   

Latvia team 1

       

8

Istvan Torda

Male

Hungary

 

7.92

0.00

7.92

   

Hungary team 4

       

28

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other traditional short weapon

Junior 3

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Evgeniy Gogolev

Male

Russian Federation

9.10

0.00

9.10

   

Russia team 2

       

2

Olexandr Tyutyunnyk

Male

Ukraine

 

9.01

0.00

9.01

   

Ukraine team 1

       

3

Gabor Toth

Male

Hungary

 

8.46

0.00

8.46

   

Hungary team 4

       

4

Istvan Torda

Male

Hungary

 

8.21

0.00

8.21

   

Hungary team 4

       

5

Sengun Mehmet Batuhan

Male

Turkey

 

8.20

0.00

8.20

   

Turkey team 3

       

6

Ivan Ivanov

Male

Bulgaria

 

8.16

0.00

8.16

   

Bulgaria team

       

7

Arpad Toth

Male

Hungary

 

8.03

0.00

8.03

   

Hungary team 4

       

29

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Shaolindao

Junior 3

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Daniels Konstantinovs

Male

Latvia

 

9.03

0.00

9.03

   

Latvia team 1

       

2

Selahattin Burak Döleker

Male

Turkey

 

9.00

0.00

9.00

   

Turkey team 1

       

3

Ruben Silva

Male

Portugal

 

8.98

0.00

8.98

   

Portugal team

       

4

Jorge Ramos

Male

Portugal

 

8.90

0.00

8.90

   

Portugal team

       

5

David Kyazimov

Male

Russian Federation

8.78

0.00

8.78

   

Russia team 6

       

30

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Shaolingun

Junior 3

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Aleksey Shirnkin

Male

Russian Federation

8.87

0.00

8.87

   

Russia team 4

       

2

David Kyazimov

Male

Russian Federation

8.86

0.00

8.86

   

Russia team 6

       

3

Artem Zagibalov

Male

Russian Federation

8.78

0.00

8.78

   

Russia team 6

       

4

Igor Moroz

Male

Russian Federation

8.55

0.00

8.55

   

Russia team 5

       

5

kyrylo Mukhin

Male

Ukraine

 

8.52

0.00

8.52

   

Ukraine team 1

       

6

Daniels Konstantinovs

Male

Latvia

 

8.48

0.00

8.48

   

Latvia team 1

       

7

Burak Akkaya

Male

Turkey

 

8.45

0.00

8.45

   

Turkey team 1

       

8

Milan Sera

Male

Hungary

 

8.43

0.00

8.43

   

Hungary team 2

       

9

Nikita Makarov

Male

Russian Federation

8.37

0.00

8.37

   

Russia team 3

       

10

Gabor Toth

Male

Hungary

 

8.17

0.00

8.17

   

Hungary team 4

       

11

Dogus Sahin

Male

Turkey

 

8.08

0.00

8.08

   

Turkey team 2

       

12

Istvan Torda

Male

Hungary

 

8.05

0.00

8.05

   

Hungary team 4

       

13

Mark Suli

Male

Hungary

 

8.05

0.00

8.05

   

Hungary team 2

       

31

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Long weapon

Junior 3

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Nikolay Talanov

Male

Russian Federation

9.16

0.00

9.16

   

Russia team 3

       

2

Daniel Oukhanov

Male

Israel

 

8.98

0.00

8.98

   

Israel team

       

3

Jakub Leszczynski

Male

Poland

 

8.70

0.00

8.70

   

Poland team 1

       

4

Maksym Pas'ko

Male

Ukraine

 

8.62

0.00

8.62

   

Ukraine team 2

       

5

Bartosz Oramus

Male

Poland

 

8.50

0.00

8.50

   

Poland team 1

       

6

Viacheslav Pribylov

Male

Russian Federation

8.43

0.00

8.43

   

Russia team 3

       

7

Arpad Toth

Male

Hungary

 

8.43

0.00

8.43

   

Hungary team 4

       

8

Mehmet Fatih Yagdi

Male

Turkey

 

8.40

0.00

8.40

   

Turkey team 1

       

9

Ali Tayyip Sahin

Male

Turkey

 

8.31

0.00

8.31

   

Turkey team 1

       

32

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Nandao

Junior 3

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Daniil Khasanzianov

Male

Russian Federation

9.21

0.00

9.21

   

Russia team 1

       

2

Artem Zagibalov

Male

Russian Federation

9.15

0.00

9.15

   

Russia team 6

       

3

Artem Altyshev

Male

Russian Federation

9.06

0.00

9.06

   

Russia team 4

       

4

Aleksey Shirnkin

Male

Russian Federation

9.00

0.00

9.00

   

Russia team 4

       

5

Georgiy Gabuev

Male

Russian Federation

8.96

0.00

8.96

   

Russia team 5

       

6

Vitaliy Babkin

Male

Russian Federation

8.98

0.05-

8.92

   

Russia team 6

       

7

Jakub Leszczynski

Male

Poland

 

8.40

0.00

8.40

   

Poland team 1

       

8

Marios Velissariou

Male

Greece

 

7.85

0.00

7.85

   

Greece team

       

9

Orestis Hardouvelis

Male

Greece

 

7.83

0.00

7.83

   

Greece team

       

33

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Nangun

Junior 3

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Kirill Gavrilovskiy

Male

Russian Federation

8.80

0.00

8.80

   

Russia team 5

       

2

Selahattin Burak Döleker

Male

Turkey

 

8.62

0.00

8.62

   

Turkey team 1

       

3

Georgiy Gabuev

Male

Russian Federation

8.50

0.00

8.50

   

Russia team 5

       

4

Bartosz Oramus

Male

Poland

 

8.38

0.00

8.38

   

Poland team 1

       

5

Necati Sen

Male

Turkey

 

8.25

0.00

8.25

   

Turkey team 2

       

6

Orestis Hardouvelis

Male

Greece

 

8.06

0.00

8.06

   

Greece team

       

7

Marios Velissariou

Male

Greece

 

7.90

0.00

7.90

   

Greece team

       

34

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional taijiquan

Junior 3

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Olga Borgolova

Female

Russian Federation

8.80

0.00

8.80

   

Russia team 2

       

2

Mafalda Araujo

Female

Portugal

 

8.18

0.00

8.18

   

Portugal team

       

3

Elina Biktimirova

Female

Russian Federation

7.75

0.00

7.75

   

Russia team 5

       

4

Mihaela Manolova

Female

Bulgaria

 

7.70

0.00

7.70

   

Bulgaria team

       

5

Bilyana Miteva

Female

Bulgaria

 

7.57

0.00

7.57

   

Bulgaria team

       

 




Наши партнеры
Одесская областная Федерация Ушу, Удивительный Китай, Ушу в Одессе