Единственная ошибка - не исправлять своих прошлых ошибок... /Конфуций/
Russian Bulgarian Chinese (Simplified) Czech English French German Italian Spanish Ukrainian

Результаты выступлений на 2-м Чемпионате Европы по традиционному ушу (2-й день)

46

 

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Shaolingun

Junior 3

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Maria Kuznetcova

Female

Russian Federation

9.06

0.00

9.06

   

Russia team 2

       

2

Yulia Timirkina

Female

Russian Federation

8.85

0.00

8.85

   

Russia team 4

       

3

Olexandra Berezina

Female

Ukraine

 

8.72

0.00

8.72

   

Ukraine team 1

       

4

Gsenge Mudri

Female

Hungary

 

8.58

0.00

8.58

   

Hungary team 4

       

5

Ilayda Emen

Female

Turkey

 

8.50

0.00

8.50

   

Turkey team 1

       

6

Margarita Fomenko

Female

Latvia

 

8.43

0.00

8.43

   

Latvia team 1

       

7

Katalin Gergely

Female

Hungary

 

8.42

0.00

8.42

   

Hungary team 4

       

8

Nora Kerenyi

Female

Hungary

 

8.27

0.00

8.27

   

Hungary team 4

       

9

Dorottya Kiss

Female

Hungary

 

8.10

0.00

8.10

   

Hungary team 4

       

47

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Long weapon

Junior 3

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Tamar Oukhanov

Female

Israel

 

8.67

0.00

8.67

   

Israel team

       

2

Anna Palii

Female

Russian Federation

8.61

0.00

8.61

   

Russia team 3

       

3

Angelina Usova

Female

Russian Federation

8.50

0.00

8.50

   

Russia team 5

       

4

Hale Beyza Sariyildiz

Female

Turkey

 

8.36

0.00

8.36

   

Turkey team 1

       

5

Simona Pressova

Female

Czech Republic

 

8.23

0.00

8.23

   

Czech Republic team

       

6

Urszula Bracha

Female

Poland

 

8.13

0.00

8.13

   

Poland team 2

       

7

Ewa Barszczewsk

Female

Poland

 

8.03

0.00

8.03

   

Poland team 1

       

48

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other Traditional quanshu

Junior 3

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Anna Mao

Female

Russian Federation

9.11

0.00

9.11

   

Russia team 1

       

2

Veronika Shteinikova

Female

Russian Federation

8.93

0.03

8.93

   

Russia team 4

       

3

Aryuna Zhanaeva

Female

Russian Federation

8.91

0.00

8.91

   

Russia team 2

       

4

Olga Zorkkaltsave

Female

Russian Federation

8.87

0.00

8.87

   

Russia team 6

       

5

Ilayda Emen

Female

Turkey

 

8.86

0.00

8.86

   

Turkey team 1

       

6

Hale Beyza Sariyildiz

Female

Turkey

 

8.77

0.00

8.77

   

Turkey team 1

       

7

Lyudmyla Temna

Female

Ukraine

 

8.70

0.00

8.70

   

Ukraine team 1

       

8

Yaren Balta

Female

Turkey

 

8.53

0.00

8.53

   

Turkey team 2

       

9

Anastasiya Manevs'kaya

Female

Ukraine

 

8.50

0.00

8.50

   

Ukraine team 1

       

10

Margarita Fomenko

Female

Latvia

 

8.30

0.00

8.30

   

Latvia team 1

       

11

Nora Kerenyi

Female

Hungary

 

8.18

0.00

8.18

   

Hungary team 4

       

49

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Shuan jian

Junior 3

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Lyudmyla Temna

Female

Ukraine

 

8.88

0.00

8.88

   

Ukraine team 1

       

2

Olga Menshikova

Female

Russian Federation

8.87

0.00

8.87

   

Russia team 4

       

3

Adzhelina Makovska

Female

Ukraine

 

8.53

0.00

8.53

   

Ukraine team 1

       

50

Held in

Romania

from

09/04/2013

till

15/04/2013

   

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other Double weapon

Junior 3

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Olexandra Berezina

Female

Ukraine

 

8.97

0.00

8.97

   

Ukraine team 1

       

2

Aryuna Zhanaeva

Female

Russian Federation

8.78

0.00

8.78

   

Russia team 2

       

3

Anastasiia Yavorska

Female

Ukraine

 

8.50

0.00

8.50

   

Ukraine team 2

       

4

Kateryna Gutsa

Female

Ukraine

 

8.37

0.00

8.37

   

Ukraine team 2

       

5

Yelyzaveta Podgurska

Female

Ukraine

 

8.30

0.00

8.30

   

Ukraine team 3

       

51

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional taijiquan

Adult

   

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Evgeniy Berezkin

Male

Russian Federation

8.88

0.00

8.88

   

Russia team 6

       

2

Ioan Alexandru Popescu

Male

Romania

 

8.80

0.00

8.80

   

Romania team 2

       

3

Kenneth Krebs

Male

Switzerland

 

8.65

0.00

8.65

   

Switzerland team

       

4

Denis Dragoj

Male

Ukraine

 

8.43

0.00

8.43

   

Ukraine team 2

       

5

Claudiu Mihail Nastac

Male

Romania

 

8.33

0.00

8.33

   

Romania team 3

       

6

Mehmet Keskin

Male

Turkey

 

8.00

0.00

8.00

   

Turkey team 1

       

7

Martin Divyakovski

Male

Bulgaria

 

7.43

0.00

7.43

   

Bulgaria team

       

52

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Bagua, Xingyi,

Adult

   

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Dmitriy Minin

Male

Russian Federation

8.85

0.00

8.85

   

Russia team 2

       

2

Vladyslav Pryasizhnyuk

Male

Ukraine

 

8.75

0.00

8.75

   

Ukraine team 2

       

3

Ivan Molchanov

Male

Russian Federation

8.70

0.00

8.70

   

Russia team 1

       

4

Denys Rudomotkin

Male

Ukraine

 

8.57

0.00

8.57

   

Ukraine team 2

       

5

Pavel Makarov

Male

Russian Federation

8.52

0.00

8.52

   

Russia team 3

       

6

Andrei Georgescu

Male

Romania

 

8.47

0.00

8.47

   

Romania team 1

       

7

Radu Culda

Male

Romania

 

8.33

0.00

8.33

   

Romania team 2

       

8

Faruk Gez

Male

Turkey

 

7.83

0.00

7.83

   

Turkey team 1

       

53

Held in

Romania

from

09/04/2013

till

15/04/2013

   

Traditional Nanquan

Adult

   

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Andrii Koval

Male

Ukraine

 

9.70

0.00

9.70

   

Ukraine team 1

       

2

Maksym Danchenko

Male

Ukraine

 

9.53

0.00

9.53

   

Ukraine team 1

       

3

Vyacheslav Gabishev

Male

Russian Federation

9.46

0.00

9.46

   

Russia team 2

       

4

Refik Buldu

Male

Turkey

 

9.45

0.00

9.45

   

Turkey team 1

       

5

Linar Makhmutov

Male

Russian Federation

9.43

0.00

9.43

   

Russia team 5

       

6

Aleksandr Turikov

Male

Russian Federation

9.22

0.00

9.22

   

Russia team 1

       

7

Borys Voyevutskyy

Male

Ukraine

 

9.20

0.00

9.20

   

Ukraine team 1

       

8

Artem Zaytsev

Male

Russian Federation

9.13

0.00

9.13

   

Russia team 3

       

9

Artem Teteria

Male

Ukraine

 

8.93

0.00

8.93

   

Ukraine team 1

       

10

Tomasz Bilut

Male

Poland

 

8.90

0.00

8.90

   

Poland team 1

       

11

Michal Wojciechowski

Male

Poland

 

8.60

0.00

8.60

   

Poland team 1

       

12

Arturo Cuevas Martinez

Male

Spain

 

8.41

0.00

8.41

   

Spain team 1

       

54

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Cailifo quan

Adult

   

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Krzysztof Rodek

Male

Poland

 

8.97

0.00

8.97

   

Poland team 1

       

2

Sebastian Oleszczuk

Male

Poland

 

8.65

0.00

8.65

   

Poland team 2

       

3

Faruk Gez

Male

Turkey

 

8.02

0.00

8.02

   

Turkey team 1

       

55

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Shaolinquan

Adult

   

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Aleksandr Kiselev

Male

Russian Federation

9.08

0.00

9.08

   

Russia team 3

       

2

Roman Reva

Male

Ukraine

 

9.05

0.00

9.05

   

Ukraine team 2

       

3

Kai Hoffmann

Male

Germany

 

8.87

0.00

8.87

   

Germany team

       

4

Kristof Kover

Male

Hungary

 

8.85

0.00

8.85

   

Hungary team 1

       

5

Artem Zaytsev

Male

Russian Federation

8.78

0.00

8.78

   

Russia team 3

       

5

Eitan Kleper

Male

Israel

 

8.78

0.00

8.78

   

Israel team

       

7

Akos Telegdy

Male

Hungary

 

8.55

0.00

8.55

   

Hungary team 2

       

8

Steven Balestra

Male

Switzerland

 

8.51

0.00

8.51

   

Switzerland team

       

9

Artem Teteria

Male

Ukraine

 

8.50

0.00

8.50

   

Ukraine team 1

       

10

Gheorghe Marin

Male

Romania

 

8.33

0.00

8.33

   

Romania team 1

       

11

Leonids Krasikovs

Male

Latvia

 

8.17

0.00

8.17

   

Latvia team 1

       

12

Martin Divyakovski

Male

Bulgaria

 

7.80

0.00

7.80

   

Bulgaria team

       

13

Uladzimir Kurakou

Male

Belarus

 

7.53

0.00

7.53

   

Belarus team

       

 




Наши партнеры
Одесская областная Федерация Ушу, Удивительный Китай, Ушу в Одессе