Единственная ошибка - не исправлять своих прошлых ошибок... /Конфуций/
Russian Bulgarian Chinese (Simplified) Czech English French German Italian Spanish Ukrainian

Результаты выступлений на 2-м Чемпионате Европы по традиционному ушу (2-й день)

76

 

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Daoshu

Adult

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Elena Vasenina

Female

Russian Federation

9.00

0.00

9.00

   

Russia team 4

       

2

Aleksandra Tolstikova

Female

Russian Federation

8.93

0.00

8.93

   

Russia team 4

       

3

Eva Pataki

Female

Hungary

 

8.10

0.00

8.10

   

Hungary team 2

       

4

Hatice Sahin

Female

Turkey

 

7.92

0.00

7.92

   

Turkey team 1

       

5

Maria Modan

Female

Romania

 

7.77

0.00

7.77

   

Romania team 1

       

6

Melisa Kucak

Female

Turkey

 

7.43

0.00

7.43

   

Turkey team 1

       

77

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Shaolinjian

Adult

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Pelageya Kuzminikh

Female

Russian Federation

9.07

0.00

9.07

   

Russia team 5

       

2

Alexandra Skuratova

Female

Russian Federation

8.95

0.00

8.95

   

Russia team 3

       

3

Oxana Efimova

Female

Russian Federation

8.90

0.00

8.90

   

Russia team 2

       

4

Anastasia Shlyakova

Female

Russian Federation

8.82

0.00

8.82

   

Russia team 6

       

5

Iskra Boneva

Female

Bulgaria

 

8.52

0.00

8.52

   

Bulgaria team

       

6

Veronika Pakscha

Female

Hungary

 

7.47

0.00

7.47

   

Hungary team 4

       

78

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Gunshu

Adult

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Sandra Konstantinova

Female

Russian Federation

9.53

0.00

9.53

   

Russia team 1

       

2

Iulia Chernitsova

Female

Russian Federation

9.51

0.00

9.52

   

Russia team 1

       

3

Svetlana Zhdanova

Female

Russian Federation

9.17

0.00

9.17

   

Russia team 3

       

4

Aleksandra Tolstikova

Female

Russian Federation

8.99

0.00

8.99

   

Russia team 4

       

5

Andzelika Stefanska

Female

Poland

 

8.60

0.00

8.60

   

Poland team 2

       

6

Ewa Clembroniewicz

Female

Poland

 

8.56

0.00

8.56

   

Poland team 1

       

7

Eva Pataki

Female

Hungary

 

8.40

0.00

8.40

   

Hungary team 2

       

8

Veronika Pakscha

Female

Hungary

 

8.36

0.00

8.36

   

Hungary team 4

       

79

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other Traditional weapons

Adult

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Tetyana Kondratyeva

Female

Ukraine

 

9.12

0.00

9.12

   

Ukraine team 3

       

2

Evgenia Gribanova

Female

Russian Federation

8.98

0.00

8.98

   

Russia team 4

       

3

Sonia Grindeanu

Female

Romania

 

8.90

0.05

8.95

   

Romania team 1

       

4

Alina Itsikoson

Female

Russian Federation

8.95

0.00

8.95

   

Russia team 2

       

5

Anat Drozilov

Female

Israel

 

8.78

0.00

8.78

   

Israel team

       

80

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Double weapon

Adult

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Anastasia Chiriliuc

Female

Israel

 

9.40

0.05-

9.35

   

Israel team

       

2

Ganna Tereshchenko

Female

Ukraine

 

9.26

0.00

9.26

   

Ukraine team 1

       

3

Anastasia Tsvetkova

Female

Russian Federation

9.25

0.00

9.25

   

Russia team 3

       

4

Tetyana Kondratyeva

Female

Ukraine

 

9.24

0.00

9.24

   

Ukraine team 3

       

5

Natalya Goloukhova

Female

Russian Federation

9.15

0.00

9.16

   

Russia team 1

       

6

Anastasia Shlyakova

Female

Russian Federation

9.10

0.00

9.10

   

Russia team 6

       

7

Evgeniya Kayl

Female

Russian Federation

8.90

0.00

8.90

   

Russia team 3

       

8

Beata Engel

Female

Poland

 

8.53

0.00

8.53

   

Poland team 1

       

9

Alba Nino Gonzalez

Female

Spain

 

8.15

0.00

8.15

   

Spain team 1

       

81

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other Traditional Jianshu

Adult

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Daria Tarasova

Female

Russian Federation

9.60

0.00

9.60

   

Russia team 1

       

2

Anna Derbeneva

Female

Ukraine

 

9.10

0.00

9.10

   

Ukraine team 3

       

3

Svetlana Fomitskaia

Female

Russian Federation

9.00

0.00

9.00

   

Russia team 2

       

4

Evgenia Gribanova

Female

Russian Federation

8.92

0.00

8.92

   

Russia team 4

       

5

Alina Itsikoson

Female

Russian Federation

8.85

0.00

8.85

   

Russia team 2

       

6

Ewa Clembroniewicz

Female

Poland

 

8.67

0.00

8.67

   

Poland team 1

       

7

Nataliia Ruban

Female

Ukraine

 

8.27

0.00

8.27

   

Ukraine team 2

       

8

Bernadett Turi

Female

Hungary

 

7.98

0.00

7.98

   

Hungary team 1

       

9

Andrea Blasko-Nagy

Female

Hungary

 

7.65

0.00

7.65

   

Hungary team 1

       

82

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Long weapons

Adult

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Tatyana Ivshina

Female

Russian Federation

9.37

0.00

9.37

   

Russia team 4

       

2

Myroslava Mala

Female

Ukraine

 

9.10

0.00

9.10

   

Ukraine team 3

       

3

Oxana Efimova

Female

Russian Federation

8.75

0.00

8.75

   

Russia team 2

       

4

Anaida Matinian

Female

Russian Federation

8.58

0.00

8.58

   

Russia team 5

       

5

Svetlana Fomitskaia

Female

Russian Federation

8.57

0.00

8.57

   

Russia team 2

       

6

Yulia Polikarpova

Female

Russian Federation

8.47

0.03

8.50

   

Russia team 6

       

7

Seda Adak

Female

Turkey

 

7.53

0.00

7.53

   

Turkey team 1

       

83

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Chen taiji

Senior

   

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Razvan Damian

Male

Romania

 

8.90

0.00

8.90

   

Romania team 2

       

2

Jiri Hauska

Male

Czech Republic

 

8.75

0.00

8.75

   

Czech Republic team

       

3

Csaba Tokody

Male

Hungary

 

8.65

0.00

8.65

   

Hungary team 1

       

4

Doru Udisteanu

Male

Romania

 

8.42

0.00

8.42

   

Romania team 3

       

84

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Taijiquan

Senior

   

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Andrey Boykov

Male

Russian Federation

9.00

0.00

9.00

   

Russia team 3

       

2

Gabriel Giurgeanu

Male

Romania

 

8.75

0.00

8.75

   

Romania team 3

       

3

Natig Veliev

Male

Russian Federation

8.47

0.00

8.47

   

Russia team 3

       

4

Florea Marin

Male

Romania

 

8.40

0.00

8.40

   

Romania team 2

       

5

Sergey Popov

Male

Russian Federation

8.23

0.00

8.23

   

Russia team 3

       

6

Angel Bedia de la Fuente

Male

Spain

 

8.11

0.00

8.11

   

Spain team 1

       

7

Sasa Balaneskovic

Male

Serbia

 

7.75

0.00

7.75

   

Serbia team

       

85

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Taiji weapon

Senior

   

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Razvan Damian

Male

Romania

 

9.27

0.00

9.27

   

Romania team 2

       

2

Gabriel Giurgeanu

Male

Romania

 

8.93

0.00

8.93

   

Romania team 3

       

3

Csaba Tokody

Male

Hungary

 

8.43

0.00

8.43

   

Hungary team 1

       

4

Sergey Popov

Male

Russian Federation

8.38

0.00

8.38

   

Russia team 3

       

5

Natig Veliev

Male

Russian Federation

8.37

0.00

8.37

   

Russia team 3

       

6

Doru Ilarian Dorneanu

Male

Romania

 

8.08

0.10-

7.98

   

Romania team 2

       

7

Sasa Balaneskovic

Male

Serbia

 

7.70

0.00

7.70

   

Serbia team

       

 




Наши партнеры
Одесская областная Федерация Ушу, Удивительный Китай, Ушу в Одессе