Единственная ошибка - не исправлять своих прошлых ошибок... /Конфуций/
Russian Bulgarian Chinese (Simplified) Czech English French German Italian Spanish Ukrainian

17-е Азиатские игры - раздел ушу таолу (результаты 20.09.2014г)

Men's Changquan Final

Results

Rank

NOC

Name

A

B

C

Deduction

Bonus

Score

IRM

1

KOR - Korea, Republic ofKOR

LEE Hasung

5.00

2.71

2.00

 

0.00

9.71

 

2

MAC - Macau, ChinaMAC

JIA Rui

5.00

2.69

2.00

 

0.00

9.69

 

3

JPN - JapanJPN

ICHIKIZAKI Daisuke

5.00

2.67

2.00

 

0.00

9.67

 

4

VIE - VietnamVIE

TRAN Xuan Hiep

4.90

2.67

2.00

 

0.00

9.57

 

5

SIN - SingaporeSIN

YONG Yi Xiang

5.00

2.55

2.00

 

0.00

9.55

 

6

IRI - IR IranIRI

PEYGHAMBARI Ehsan

4.90

2.61

2.00

 

0.00

9.51

 

7

MAC - Macau, ChinaMAC

CHU Chi Wai

4.90

2.58

2.00

 

0.00

9.48

 

8

HKG - Hong Kong, ChinaHKG

CHEN Riguo

4.70

2.65

1.85

 

0.00

9.20

 

9

IND - IndiaIND

NAMDEO Anjul

4.70

2.48

1.85

 

0.00

9.03

 

10

UZB - UzbekistanUZB

BAKHODIROV Maksudbek

4.70

2.41

1.45

 

0.00

8.56

 

11

NEP - NepalNEP

ALE MAGAR Nirajan

4.60

2.37

1.40

 

0.00

8.37

 

Legend

A

Quality of Management

B

Overall Performance

C

Degree of Difficulty

DEF

Default

DNF

Did not Finish

   
                           

 

Women's Nandao

Results

Rank

NOC

Name

A

B

C

Deduction

Bonus

Score

IRM

1

CHN - ChinaCHN

WEI Hong

5.00

2.72

2.00

 

0.00

9.72

 

2

INA - IndonesiaINA

WASNI Juwita Niza

5.00

2.63

2.00

 

0.00

9.63

 

3

MAS - MalaysiaMAS

TAI Cheau Xuen

5.00

2.62

2.00

 

0.00

9.62

 

4

HKG - Hong Kong, ChinaHKG

YUEN Ka Ying

5.00

2.61

2.00

 

0.00

9.61

 

5

TPE - Chinese TaipeiTPE

TSAI Wen Chuan

5.00

2.60

2.00

 

0.00

9.60

 

=6

TPE - Chinese TaipeiTPE

LIN Chih Yu

5.00

2.57

2.00

 

0.00

9.57

 

=6

INA - IndonesiaINA

IRMANTO Ivana Ardelia

5.00

2.57

2.00

 

0.00

9.57

 

8

KOR - Korea, Republic ofKOR

LIM Sungeun

4.90

2.61

2.00

 

0.00

9.51

 

9

JPN - JapanJPN

KOJIMA Erika

4.90

2.65

1.85

 

0.00

9.40

 

10

MAS - MalaysiaMAS

BONG Diana Siong Lin

4.70

2.65

1.85

 

0.00

9.20

 

11

MAC - Macau, ChinaMAC

TAN Dongmei

4.80

2.50

1.85

 

0.00

9.15

 

12

MYA - MyanmarMYA

AINT Mi Mi

5.00

2.55

1.55

 

0.00

9.10

 
 

LAO - Lao PDRLAO

NAOTUEVUE Chuevue

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

DEF

 

TJK - TajikistanTJK

RAKHMONOVA Mashvaa

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

DEF

Legend

A

Quality of Management

B

Overall Performance

C

Degree of Difficulty

DEF

Default

DNF

Did not Finish

   
                           

Women's Nanquan

Results

Rank

NOC

Name

A

B

C

Deduction

Bonus

Score

IRM

1

MAS - MalaysiaMAS

TAI Cheau Xuen

5.00

2.61

2.00

0.00

0.00

9.61

 

2

INA - IndonesiaINA

WASNI Juwita Niza

5.00

2.56

2.00

0.00

0.00

9.56

 

3

INA - IndonesiaINA

IRMANTO Ivana Ardelia

5.00

2.55

2.00

0.00

0.00

9.55

 

4

TPE - Chinese TaipeiTPE

TSAI Wen Chuan

4.90

2.59

2.00

0.00

0.00

9.49

 

5

MAC - Macau, ChinaMAC

TAN Dongmei

4.90

2.56

2.00

0.00

0.00

9.46

 

6

TPE - Chinese TaipeiTPE

LIN Chih Yu

4.90

2.55

2.00

0.00

0.00

9.45

 

7

CHN - ChinaCHN

WEI Hong

4.90

2.68

1.85

0.00

0.00

9.43

 

8

KOR - Korea, Republic ofKOR

LIM Sungeun

4.80

2.59

2.00

0.00

0.00

9.39

 

9

HKG - Hong Kong, ChinaHKG

YUEN Ka Ying

4.80

2.58

2.00

0.00

0.00

9.38

 

10

MYA - MyanmarMYA

AINT Mi Mi

4.80

2.52

1.85

0.00

0.00

9.17

 

11

JPN - JapanJPN

KOJIMA Erika

4.90

2.62

1.55

0.00

0.00

9.07

 

12

MAS - MalaysiaMAS

BONG Diana Siong Lin

4.60

2.60

1.85

0.00

0.00

9.05

 
 

TJK - TajikistanTJK

RAKHMONOVA Mashvaa

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

DEF

 

LAO - Lao PDRLAO

NAOTUEVUE Chuevue

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

DEF

Legend

A

Quality of Management

B

Overall Performance

C

Degree of Difficulty

DEF

Default

DNF

Did not Finish

   
                           

Наши партнеры
Одесская областная Федерация Ушу, Удивительный Китай, Ушу в Одессе