Единственная ошибка - не исправлять своих прошлых ошибок... /Конфуций/
Russian Bulgarian Chinese (Simplified) Czech English French German Italian Spanish Ukrainian

Расписание выступлений в разделе Ушу на 28-х Играх Юговосточной Азии SEA Games (Singapore 2015)

Раздел ушу

Wushu

6 июня 2015г

Время

Событие

Примечание

14:00
 

Women's Compulsory Taijiquan
Pool A

 

14:00
 

Men's Sanda - 60kg
Preliminaries Bout 1

Singapore

LEE Aik Hong

 

   

Myanmar

KO Chit Ko

 

14:10
 

Men's Sanda - 65kg
Preliminaries Bout 1

Malaysia

TAN Jia Guan

 

   

Indonesia

RIZALDI Sony

 

15:00
 

Men's Optional Changquan
Pool A

 

15:30
 

Women's Optional Nan Quan + Nan Dao
Nandao Pool A

 

16:00
 

Men's Optional Nan Quan + Nan Gun
Nanquan Pool A

 

20:00
 

Men's Duel Event - Weapons
Pool A

 

20:00 
 

Men's Sanda - 60kg
Quarterfinals Bout 2

Philippines

SOLIS Francisco

 

   

Myanmar

KO Chit Ko

 

20:10 
 

Men's Sanda - 60kg
Quarterfinals Bout 3

Indonesia

TARIGAN Hendrik

 

   

Malaysia

CHONG Lui Meng

 

20:20 
 

Men's Sanda - 60kg
Quarterfinals Bout 4

Lao People's Democratic Republic

SOUKAPHONE Kh..

 

   

Cambodia

LUY Rinda

 

20:30
 

Women's Duel Event - Weapons
Pool A

 

20:30 
 

Men's Sanda - 60kg
Quarterfinals Bout 5

Vietnam

HOANG Van Cao

 

   

Thailand

RATTANACHOT W..

 

20:40 
 

Men's Sanda - 65kg
Quarterfinals Bout 2

Myanmar

TUN Kyaw Lin

 

   

Indonesia

RIZALDI Sony

 

20:50  
 

Men's Sanda - 65kg
Quarterfinals Bout 3

Thailand

CHUEAPHUDEE K..

 

   

Singapore

LIN Yiqiang

 

21:00 
 

Men's Sanda - 65kg
Quarterfinals Bout 4

Philippines

TABUGARA Clem..

 

   

Lao People's Democratic Republic

KHOTSOMBATH K..

 

21:10 
 

Men's Sanda - 65kg
Quarterfinals Bout 5

Vietnam

NGUYEN Van Tai

 

   

Cambodia

VENG Vireak

 

 

 

7 июня 2015г

 

Время

Событие

Примечание

 

14:00
 

Women's Optional Taijiquan
Pool A

 

 

14:45
 

Men's Optional Taijijian
Pool A

 

 

15:30
 

Women's Optional Straight Sword
Pool A

 

 

16:00 
 

Women's Optional Nan Quan + Nan Dao
Nanquan Pool A

 

 

20:00 
 

Men's Optional Nan Quan + Nan Gun
Nangun Pool A

 

 

20:00 
 

Men's Sanda - 60kg
Semifinals Bout 6

   
       

20:10 
 

Men's Sanda - 60kg
Semifinals Bout 7

   
       

20:20 
 

Men's Sanda - 65kg
Semifinals Bout 6

   
       

20:30
 

Women's Optional Changquan
Pool A

 

 

20:30 
 

Men's Sanda - 65kg
Semifinals Bout 7

   
       

21:00
 

Men's Optional Cudgel
Pool A

 

 

8 июня 2015г

 

Время 

Событие

Примечание

 

14:00
 

Women's Optional Taijijian
Pool A

 

 

14:45
 

Men's Optional Taijiquan
Pool A

 

 

15:30
 

Men's Optional Broadsword
Pool A

 

 

16:00
 

Men's Compulsory Taijiquan
Pool A

 

 

20:00
 

Women's Optional Spear
Pool A

 

 

20:00 
 

Men's Sanda - 60kg
Final Bout 8

   
       

20:30
 

Men's Duel Event - Barehand
Pool A

 

 

20:30 
 

Men's Sanda - 65kg
Final Bout 8

   
       

21:00
 

Women's Duel Event - Barehand
Pool A

 

 


Наши партнеры
Одесская областная Федерация Ушу, Удивительный Китай, Ушу в Одессе