Единственная ошибка - не исправлять своих прошлых ошибок... /Конфуций/
Russian Bulgarian Chinese (Simplified) Czech English French German Italian Spanish Ukrainian

Результаты выступлений в разделе Ушу на 28-х Играх Юговосточной Азии SEA Games (Singapore 7.06.2015)

Ушу таолу

Results - Women's Optional Taijiquan Pool A

Results

Rank

Bib

Player

Score

1

1015148

Indonesia

LINDSWELL Lindsw..

 

9.73

2

1009156

Vietnam

TRAN Thi Minh Hu..

 

9.69

3

1008191

Malaysia

CHAN Lu Yi

 

9.65

4

1008459

Singapore

WEE Ling En Vale..

 

9.59

5

1008456

Singapore

TAN Yan Ning Vera

 

9.58

6

1015575

Indonesia

MARTONO Cindy

 

9.45

7

1008202

Malaysia

NG Shin Yii

 

9.27

8

1008523

Brunei Darussalam

ANG Guat Lian

 

8.12

9

1016456

Lao People's Democratic Republic

POUKKY Poukky

 

7.20

Results - Men's Optional Taijijian Pool A

Results

Rank

Bib

Player

Score

1

1005481

Philippines

PARANTAC Daniel

 

9.71

2

1008195

Malaysia

LOH Jack Chang

 

9.69

3

1015574

Indonesia

KURNIAWAN Julius..

 

9.68

4

1008453

Singapore

TAN Wei Han Samuel

 

9.66

5

1015136

Indonesia

FREDY Fredy

 

9.65

6

1008465

Singapore

LEE Tze Yuan

 

9.54

7

1007488

Myanmar

KO Nyein Chan Ko

 

9.37

8

1009162

Vietnam

NGUYEN Thanh Tung

 

9.35

9

1008199

Malaysia

LOH Choon How

 

9.30

Results - Women's Optional Straight Sword Pool

Results

Rank

Bib

Player

Score

1

1009207

Vietnam

DUONG Thuy Vi

 

9.70

2

1008359

Malaysia

PHOON Eyin

 

9.68

3

1008342

Malaysia

CHEAH Aggie Ruey..

 

9.63

4

1005277

Myanmar

PHYO Myat Thet S..

 

9.42

5

1015149

Indonesia

SOSRODJOJO Thali..

 

9.34

6

1005275

Myanmar

OO Sandi

 

9.23

7

1015150

Indonesia

MAURISKHA Nandhira

 

9.22

 

1008461

Singapore

FUNG Hui Xin

 

DNS

 

1009212

Vietnam

HOANG Thi Phuong..

 

DNS

Results - Women's Optional Nan Quan + Nan Dao Nanquan Pool A

Results

Rank

Bib

Player

Score

1

1008319

Malaysia

BONG Diana Siong..

 

9.69

2

1005273

Myanmar

MYINT Aye Thit Sar

 

9.68

3

1015151

Indonesia

WASNI Juwita Niza

 

9.67

4

1008331

Malaysia

TAI Cheau Xuen

 

9.66

5

1015152

Indonesia

IRMANTO Ivana Ar..

 

9.64

6

1016722

Singapore

SIN Min Li

 

9.49

7

1005272

Myanmar

MI Aint Mi

 

9.37

8

1009196

Vietnam

BUI Minh Phuong

 

9.10

9

1019143

Vietnam

NGUYEN Thuy Linh

 

8.66

Results - Men's Optional Nan Quan + Nan Gun Nangun Pool A

Results

Rank

Bib

Player

Score

1

1015143

Indonesia

HORATIUS Harris

 

9.71

2

1009202

Vietnam

PHAM Quoc Khanh

 

9.70

3

1009117

Vietnam

CAO Khac Dat

 

9.68

4

1005229

Myanmar

AUNG Wai Phyo

 

9.67

5

1015145

Indonesia

LOSARDI Eric

 

9.66

6

1008328

Malaysia

HO Mun Hua

 

9.49

7

1005951

Thailand

YANGRUNGRAWIN Pi..

 

9.39

8

1005232

Myanmar

OO Thein Than

 

9.35

9

1008541

Brunei Darussalam

ROSLAN Md Sufi S..

 

9.34

10

1005496

Philippines

SAYAN Thornton Q..

 

8.78

 

1016828

Singapore

TAN Xiang Tian

 

DNS

Results - Women's Optional Changquan Pool A

Results

Rank

Bib

Player

Score

1

1008452

Singapore

MUI Wei Ting Zoe

 

9.71

2

1005275

Myanmar

OO Sandi

 

9.70

3

1009207

Vietnam

DUONG Thuy Vi

 

9.69

4

1008355

Malaysia

LOH Ying Ting

 

9.60

5

1008342

Malaysia

CHEAH Aggie Ruey..

 

9.57

6

1015150

Indonesia

MAURISKHA Nandhira

 

9.56

7

1005277

Myanmar

PHYO Myat Thet S..

 

9.20

8

1009212

Vietnam

HOANG Thi Phuong..

 

9.10

9

1015149

Indonesia

SOSRODJOJO Thali..

 

8.77

10

1008513

Brunei Darussalam

LEE Ying Shi

 

8.24

11

1019130

Lao People's Democratic Republic

PHOTHILATH Xanny

 

8.17

 

1016447

Lao People's Democratic Republic

HER Payai

 

DNS

 

1008461

Singapore

FUNG Hui Xin

 

DNS

Results - Men's Optional Cudgel Pool A

Results

Rank

Bib

Player

Score

1

1015139

Indonesia

HULAEFI Achmad

 

9.73

2

1009180

Vietnam

TRAN Xuan Hiep

 

9.72

3

1008460

Singapore

YONG Yi Xiang

 

9.71

4

1015142

Indonesia

LUKMAN Aldy

 

9.70

5

1009160

Vietnam

NGUYEN Manh Quyen

 

9.68

6

1008346

Malaysia

KHAW Jun Lim

 

9.67

7

1016803

Singapore

FUNG Jin Jie

 

9.66

8

1005248

Myanmar

AUNG Sein Thiha

 

9.65

9

1005498

Philippines

CATOLICO Norlenc..

 

9.64

10

1005246

Myanmar

KYAW Htet Han

 

9.63

11

1005950

Thailand

YANGRUNGRAWIN Su..

 

9.58

12

1015775

Malaysia

YAP Zheng Yan

 

9.47

 

1005501

Philippines

DEGALA Dave

 

DNS

 

1008527

Brunei Darussalam

ROSLAN Mohammad ..

 

DNS

Ушу саньда

Start Time 

Event

 

20:00

Men's Sanda - 60kg
Semifinals Bout 6

 

Philippines

SOLIS Francisco

 

2

0

     

Indonesia

TARIGAN Hendrik

 

 

20:10

Men's Sanda - 60kg
Semifinals Bout 7

 

Lao People's Democratic Republic

SOUKAPHONE Kh..

 

WDR.

0

     

Vietnam

HOANG Van Cao

 

 

20:20

Men's Sanda - 65kg
Semifinals Bout 6

 

Myanmar

TUN Kyaw Lin

 

2

0

     

Singapore

LIN Yiqiang

 

 

20:30

Men's Sanda - 65kg
Semifinals Bout 7

 

Philippines

TABUGARA Clem..

 

0

2

     

Vietnam

NGUYEN Van Tai

 

 

 


Наши партнеры
Одесская областная Федерация Ушу, Удивительный Китай, Ушу в Одессе