Единственная ошибка - не исправлять своих прошлых ошибок... /Конфуций/
Russian Bulgarian Chinese (Simplified) Czech English French German Italian Spanish Ukrainian

Результаты выступлений в разделе Ушу на 28-х Играх Юговосточной Азии SEA Games (Singapore 8.06.2015)

Ушу саньда

 

Start Time

Event

 

Status

20:00

Men's Sanda - 60kg
Final Bout 8

 

Philippines

SOLIS Francisco

 

0

2

Finished

     

Vietnam

HOANG Van Cao

 

   

20:30

Men's Sanda - 65kg
Final Bout 8

 

Myanmar

TUN Kyaw Lin

 

0

2

Finished

     

Vietnam

NGUYEN Van Tai

 

   

Ушу таолу

Results - Women's Optional Taijijian Pool A

Results

Rank

Bib

Player

Score

1

1015148

Indonesia

LINDSWELL Lindsw..

 

9.73

2

1008459

Singapore

WEE Ling En Vale..

 

9.71

3

1008202

Malaysia

NG Shin Yii

 

9.69

4

1009156

Vietnam

TRAN Thi Minh Hu..

 

9.62

5

1015575

Indonesia

MARTONO Cindy

 

9.59

6

1008456

Singapore

TAN Yan Ning Vera

 

9.43

7

1008189

Malaysia

CHAN Audrey Yee Jo

 

9.26

8

1008523

Brunei Darussalam

ANG Guat Lian

 

8.50

9

1016465

Lao People's Democratic Republic

CHANG Kaying

 

7.75

 

1016456

Lao People's Democratic Republic

POUKKY Poukky

 

DNS

Results - Men's Optional Taijiquan Pool

Results

Rank

Bib

Player

Score

1

1008465

Singapore

LEE Tze Yuan

 

9.71

2

1005481

Philippines

PARANTAC Daniel

 

9.70

3

1015136

Indonesia

FREDY Fredy

 

9.69

4

1009162

Vietnam

NGUYEN Thanh Tung

 

9.68

5

1015134

Indonesia

GUNAWAN Nico Val..

 

9.66

6

1008195

Malaysia

LOH Jack Chang

 

9.62

7

1007488

Myanmar

KO Nyein Chan Ko

 

9.57

8

1008199

Malaysia

LOH Choon How

 

9.14

9

1019141

Lao People's Democratic Republic

LEE Tou

 

8.02

Results - Men's Optional Broadsword Pool A

Results

Rank

Bib

Player

Score

1

1009180

Vietnam

TRAN Xuan Hiep

 

9.72

2

1015139

Indonesia

HULAEFI Achmad

 

9.71

3

1009160

Vietnam

NGUYEN Manh Quyen

 

9.70

4

1016818

Singapore

LIM Si Wei

 

9.69

5

1015775

Malaysia

YAP Zheng Yan

 

9.68

6

1008346

Malaysia

KHAW Jun Lim

 

9.66

7

1015142

Indonesia

LUKMAN Aldy

 

9.65

8

1008527

Brunei Darussalam

ROSLAN Mohammad ..

 

9.45

9

1008460

Singapore

YONG Yi Xiang

 

9.44

10

1005498

Philippines

CATOLICO Norlenc..

 

9.29

11

1005950

Thailand

YANGRUNGRAWIN Su..

 

9.01

 

1005501

Philippines

DEGALA Dave

 

DNS

 

1005246

Myanmar

KYAW Htet Han

 

DNS

 

1012834

Cambodia

AN San

 

DNS

 

1005248

Myanmar

AUNG Sein Thiha

 

DNS

Results - Men's Compulsory Taijiquan Pool

Results

Rank

Bib

Player

Score

1

1008195

Malaysia

LOH Jack Chang

 

9.71

2

1008453

Singapore

TAN Wei Han Samuel

 

9.69

3

1015574

Indonesia

KURNIAWAN Julius..

 

9.67

4

1019140

Vietnam

PHAM Ngoc Kien

 

9.44

5

1005238

Myanmar

OO San Linn

 

9.15

6

1008465

Singapore

LEE Tze Yuan

 

9.15

7

1012079

Philippines

BAHOD Spencer

 

8.91

8

1015134

Indonesia

GUNAWAN Nico Val..

 

8.90

 

1008199

Malaysia

LOH Choon How

 

DNS

Results - Women's Optional Spear Pool

Results

Rank

Bib

Player

Score

1

1005275

Myanmar

OO Sandi

 

9.72

2

1009207

Vietnam

DUONG Thuy Vi

 

9.71

3

1008359

Malaysia

PHOON Eyin

 

9.70

4

1005277

Myanmar

PHYO Myat Thet S..

 

9.69

5

1015150

Indonesia

MAURISKHA Nandhira

 

9.68

6

1008342

Malaysia

CHEAH Aggie Ruey..

 

9.67

7

1008452

Singapore

MUI Wei Ting Zoe

 

9.59

8

1009212

Vietnam

HOANG Thi Phuong..

 

9.58

9

1015149

Indonesia

SOSRODJOJO Thali..

 

9.55

 

1008461

Singapore

FUNG Hui Xin

 

DNS

Results - Men's Duel Event - Barehand Pool A

Results

Rank

Team

Player

Score

1

SINGAPORE

 

Singapore

FUNG Jin Jie

 

9.70

   

Singapore

TAN Xiang Tian

 

 
   

Singapore

TAY Wei Sheng

 

 

2

PHILIPPINES

 

Philippines

BAHOD Spencer

 

9.68

   

Philippines

OMENGAN Alieson ..

 

 
   

Philippines

SAYAN Thornton Q..

 

 

3

INDONESIA

 

Indonesia

HORATIUS Harris

 

9.67

   

Indonesia

LUKMAN Aldy

 

 

4

MYANMAR

 

Myanmar

AUNG Sein Thiha

 

9.66

   

Myanmar

KYAW Htet Han

 

 
   

Myanmar

OO Thein Than

 

 

5

MALAYSIA

 

Malaysia

KHAW Jun Lim

 

9.65

   

Malaysia

LOH Choon How

 

 
   

Malaysia

WONG Weng Son

 

 

6

CAMBODIA

 

Cambodia

AN San

 

9.62

   

Cambodia

HENG Vannak

 

 
   

Cambodia

HENG Veasna

 

 

Results - Women's Duel Event - Barehand Pool

Results

Rank

Team

Player

Score

1

MALAYSIA

 

Malaysia

CHAN Audrey Yee Jo

 

9.65

   

Malaysia

CHAN Lu Yi

 

 
   

Malaysia

CHEAH Aggie Ruey..

 

 

2

MYANMAR

 

Myanmar

MI Aint Mi

 

9.58

   

Myanmar

OO Sandi

 

 

3

LAOS

 

Lao People's Democratic Republic

HER Payai

 

9.57

   

Lao People's Democratic Republic

NAOTUEVUE Chuevue

 

 
 

INDONESIA

 

Indonesia

MAURISKHA Nandhira

 

DNS

   

Indonesia

WASNI Juwita Niza

 

 

 


Наши партнеры
Одесская областная Федерация Ушу, Удивительный Китай, Ушу в Одессе