Единственная ошибка - не исправлять своих прошлых ошибок... /Конфуций/
Russian Bulgarian Chinese (Simplified) Czech English French German Italian Spanish Ukrainian

Результаты выступлений на 2-м Чемпионате Европы по традиционному ушу (2-й день)

1

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Nanquan,

Junior 1

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Kamil Khaliliulin

Male

Russian Federation

8.71

0.00

8.71

   

Russia team 1

       

2

Efim Andrianov

Male

Russian Federation

8.60

0.00

8.60

   

Russia team 1

       

3

Vladislav Goglev

Male

Russian Federation

8.33

0.00

8.33

   

Russia team 3

       

4

Toma Apostolov

Male

Bulgaria

 

7.73

0.00

7.73

   

Bulgaria team

       

5

Ping Hao

Male

United Kingdom

 

7.55

0.00

7.55

   

UK team

         

 

2

 

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other traditional quanshu

Junior 1

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Nikita Kalashnikov

Male

Russian Federation

8.53

0.00

8.53

   

Russia team 4

       

2

Matvei Pazyk

Male

Russian Federation

8.31

0.00

8.31

   

Russia team 2

       

3

Dmitry Ushakov

Male

Russian Federation

8.30

0.00

8.30

   

Russia team 3

       

4

Petr Shamanov

Male

Russian Federation

8.29

0.00

8.29

   

Russia team 1

       

5

Ivan Chernyshev

Male

Russian Federation

7.91

0.00

7.91

   

Russia team 2

       

6

Adamani Anton Grigorescu

Male

Romania

 

7.36

0.00

7.36

   

Romania team 1

       

3

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional weapon

Junior 1

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Kamil Khaliliulin

Male

Russian Federation

8.83

0.00

8.83

   

Russia team 1

       

2

Nikita Kalashnikov

Male

Russian Federation

8.70

0.00

8.70

   

Russia team 4

       

3

Ivan Chernyshev

Male

Russian Federation

8.66

0.00

8.66

   

Russia team 2

       

4

Dmitry Ushakov

Male

Russian Federation

8.63

0.00

8.63

   

Russia team 3

       

5

Efim Andrianov

Male

Russian Federation

8.63

0.00

8.63

   

Russia team 1

       

6

Matvei Pazyk

Male

Russian Federation

8.51

0.00

8.51

   

Russia team 2

       

7

Petr Shamanov

Male

Russian Federation

8.33

0.00

8.33

   

Russia team 1

       

8

Vladislav Goglev

Male

Russian Federation

8.15

0.00

8.15

   

Russia team 3

       

9

Ping Hao

Male

United Kingdom

 

8.00

0.00

8.00

   

UK team

         

10

Toma Apostolov

Male

Bulgaria

 

7.90

0.00

7.90

4

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Bagua, Shaolinquan

Junior 1

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Irina Vinigradova

Female

Russian Federation

8.63

0.00

8.63

   

Russia team 1

       

2

Daria Paramonova

Female

Russian Federation

8.05

0.00

8.05

   

Russia team 1

       

3

Daniela Lipsne

Female

Latvia

 

8.00

0.00

8.00

   

Latvia team 3

       

4

Anda Cristea

Female

Romania

 

7.40

0.00

7.40

   

Romania team 1

       

 




Наши партнеры
Одесская областная Федерация Ушу, Удивительный Китай, Ушу в Одессе