Единственная ошибка - не исправлять своих прошлых ошибок... /Конфуций/
Russian Bulgarian Chinese (Simplified) Czech English French German Italian Spanish Ukrainian

Результаты выступлений на 2-м Чемпионате Европы по традиционному ушу (2-й день)

86

 

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other traditional weapon

Senior

   

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Volodymyr Fedortsov

Male

Ukraine

 

8.98

0.05

9.03

   

Ukraine team 1

       

2

Andrey Boykov

Male

Russian Federation

8.91

0.00

8.91

   

Russia team 3

       

3

Gabriel Giurgeanu

Male

Romania

 

8.58

0.03

8.61

   

Romania team 3

       

4

Jiri Hauska

Male

Czech Republic

 

8.58

0.00

8.58

   

Czech Republic team

       

5

Soon Xin

Male

United Kingdom

 

8.47

0.00

8.47

   

UK team

         

6

Anatolijs Kiseiovs

Male

Latvia

 

8.43

0.00

8.43

   

Latvia team 2

       

7

Istvan Jakab

Male

Romania

 

8.40

0.00

8.40

   

Romania team 1

       

8

Sasa Balaneskovic

Male

Serbia

 

8.18

0.00

8.18

   

Serbia team

       

9

Bogdan Giurea

Male

Romania

 

8.18

0.01-

8.17

   

Romania team 1

       

10

Attila Sarkadi

Male

Romania

 

8.02

0.00

8.02

   

Romania team 1

       

87

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional taijiquan

Senior

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Raluka Bobosca

Female

Romania

 

8.93

0.00

8.93

   

Romania team 2

       

2

Eva Bordas

Female

Hungary

 

8.78

0.00

8.78

   

Hungary team 1

       

3

Natalya Proshkina

Female

Ukraine

 

8.77

0.00

8.77

   

Ukraine team 1

       

4

Ochagavia Aranda Maria

Female

Spain

 

8.68

0.00

8.68

   

Spain team 2

       

5

Martinez Lasanta Susana

Female

Spain

 

8.48

0.00

8.48

   

Spain team 2

       

6

Daniela Marza

Female

Romania

 

8.38

0.00

8.38

   

Romania team 1

       

7

Jitka Rychnovska

Female

Czech Republic

 

8.33

0.00

8.33

   

Czech Republic team

       

8

Liudmila Pestova

Female

Ukraine

 

8.22

0.00

8.22

   

Ukraine team 1

       

9

Adriana Ana Giurgeanu

Female

Romania

 

8.22

0.00

8.22

   

Romania team 4

       

10

Plamenka Slavova

Female

Bulgaria

 

7.67

0.00

7.67

   

Bulgaria team

       

88

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other Tradtional quanshu

Senior

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Zulfiya Khazheyeva

Female

Ukraine

 

8.65

0.00

8.65

   

Ukraine team 1

       

2

Agnes Badar

Female

Hungary

 

8.55

0.00

8.55

   

Hungary team 4

       

3

Antigona Colceag

Female

Romania

 

8.37

0.00

8.37

   

Romania team 1

       

4

Raluka Bobosca

Female

Romania

 

7.93

0.00

7.93

   

Romania team 2

       

89

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Taiji weapon

Senior

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Ochagavia Aranda Maria

Female

Spain

 

8.77

0.00

8.77

   

Spain team 2

       

2

Martinez Lasanta Susana

Female

Spain

 

8.68

0.00

8.68

   

Spain team 2

       

3

Roxana Vladut

Female

Romania

 

8.40

0.00

8.40

   

Romania team 1

       

4

Jitka Rychnovska

Female

Czech Republic

 

8.33

0.00

8.33

   

Czech Republic team

       

5

Eva Bordas

Female

Hungary

 

8.33

0.01-

8.32

   

Hungary team 1

       

6

Natalya Proshkina

Female

Ukraine

 

8.31

0.00

8.31

   

Ukraine team 1

       

7

Liudmila Pestova

Female

Ukraine

 

8.17

0.00

8.17

   

Ukraine team 1

       

90

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other Traditional weapon

Senior

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Zulfiya Khazheyeva

Female

Ukraine

 

8.83

0.00

8.83

   

Ukraine team 1

       

2

Raluka Bobosca

Female

Romania

 

8.52

0.00

8.52

   

Romania team 2

       

3

Agnes Badar

Female

Hungary

 

8.42

0.00

8.42

   

Hungary team 4

       

4

Roxana Vladut

Female

Romania

 

8.10

0.00

8.10

   

Romania team 1

       

5

Antigona Colceag

Female

Romania

 

8.06

0.00

8.06

   

Romania team 1

       

 

2nd European Traditional Championship

Qinda under 75 kgm

Qinda junior 1

     

Male

   
 

Athlete

 

Result

Warn.

Admit

 

Count

3Pnts

Exits

Red:

1337

Mihai Ioana

0

1

 

1

0

0

0

   

Romania

             

Black:

1228

Adelin Mihaila

2

1

 

0

0

0

0

   

Romania

             

Red:

1147

Georgii Gorshunov

2

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Russian Federation

             

Black:

1228

Adelin Mihaila

0

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Romania

             

Red:

1147

Georgii Gorshunov

2

0

 

1

0

0

0

   

Russian Federation

             

Black:

1337

Mihai Ioana

0

0

 

0

1

0

1

   

Romania

             

2nd European Traditional Championship

Qinda under 70 kgm

Qinda junior 2

     

Male

   
 

Athlete

 

Result

Warn.

Admit

 

Count

3Pnts

Exits

Red:

1041

Gabor Toth

2

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Hungary

             

Black:

1268

Yolcu Abdulsamet Kagan

0

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Turkey

             

Red:

1040

Arpad Toth

1

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Hungary

             

Black:

1268

Yolcu Abdulsamet Kagan

0

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Turkey

             

Red:

1040

Arpad Toth

0

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Hungary

             

Black:

1041

Gabor Toth

1

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Hungary

             

2nd European Traditional Championship

Qinda under 65 kgm

Qinda junior 2

     

Female

   
 

Athlete

 

Result

Warn.

Admit

 

Count

3Pnts

Exits

Red:

1283

Yurci Hatice Nur

2

1

 

3

0

0

0

   

Turkey

             

Black:

1222

Mariana State

0

0

 

1

0

0

0

   

Romania

             

Red:

1151

Anzhelika Semiletova

2

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Russian Federation

             

Black:

1222

Mariana State

0

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Romania

             

Red:

1151

Anzhelika Semiletova

1

0

 

1

0

0

0

   

Russian Federation

             

Black:

1283

Yurci Hatice Nur

2

1

 

1

0

0

0

   

Turkey

             

2nd European Traditional Championship

Qinda under 60 kgm

Qinda adult

     

Male

   
 

Athlete

 

Result

Warn.

Admit

 

Count

3Pnts

Exits

Red:

1272

Erdem Hazim

2

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Turkey

             

Black:

970

Ivan Karatysh

0

0

 

2

0

0

0

   

Belarus

             

Red:

1212

Mihai Paiu

2

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Romania

             

Black:

970

Ivan Karatysh

0

0

 

1

0

0

0

   

Belarus

             

Red:

1212

Mihai Paiu

1

0

 

0

1

0

1

   

Romania

             

Black:

1272

Erdem Hazim

2

0

 

2

0

0

0

   

Turkey

             

2nd European Traditional Championship

Qinda under 52 kgm

Qinda adult

     

Female

   
 

Athlete

 

Result

Warn.

Admit

 

Count

3Pnts

Exits

Red:

1246

Ana-Maria Cotofana

2

1

 

0

0

0

0

   

Romania

             

Black:

1037

Agnes Badar

0

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Hungary

             

Red:

1261

Eroglu Eda

2

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Turkey

             

Black:

1037

Agnes Badar

0

0

 

1

0

0

0

   

Hungary

             

Red:

1261

Eroglu Eda

1

1

 

2

0

0

0

   

Turkey

             

Black:

1246

Ana-Maria Cotofana

2

1

 

1

1

0

1

   

Romania

             

2nd European Traditional Championship

Qinda under 56 kgm

Qinda adult

     

Female

   
 

Athlete

 

Result

Warn.

Admit

 

Count

3Pnts

Exits

Red:

1262

Dagasan Filiz

1

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Turkey

             

Black:

1014

Bianka Horvath

2

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Hungary

             

Red:

1218

Adriana Julia Stefan

2

0

 

1

0

0

0

   

Romania

             

Black:

1014

Bianka Horvath

0

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Hungary

             

Red:

1218

Adriana Julia Stefan

0

0

 

1

0

0

0

   

Romania

             

Black:

1262

Dagasan Filiz

2

2

 

1

0

0

0

   

Turkey

             

2nd European Traditional Championship

Qinda under 65 kgm

Qinda adult

     

Female

   
 

Athlete

 

Result

Warn.

Admit

 

Count

3Pnts

Exits

Red:

1146

Natalia Premodrova

2

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Russian Federation

             

Black:

1215

Mihaela Grigoras

1

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Romania

             

Red:

1274

Dundar Goknur Yasin

2

0

 

0

0

0

0

   

Turkey

             

Black:

1215

Mihaela Grigoras

0

0

 

0

2

0

2

   

Romania

             

Red:

1274

Dundar Goknur Yasin

0

0

 

3

0

0

0

   

Turkey

             

Black:

1146

Natalia Premodrova

2

0

 

2

0

0

0

   

Russian Federation

             



Наши партнеры
Одесская областная Федерация Ушу, Удивительный Китай, Ушу в Одессе