Единственная ошибка - не исправлять своих прошлых ошибок... /Конфуций/
Russian Bulgarian Chinese (Simplified) Czech English French German Italian Spanish Ukrainian

Результаты выступлений на 2-м Чемпионате Европы по традиционному ушу (2-й день)

16

 

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Shoalinquan

Junior 2

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Maria Lukina

Female

Russian Federation

8.53

0.00

8.53

   

Russia team 3

       

2

Valerija Davidenko

Female

Latvia

 

8.35

0.00

8.35

   

Latvia team 3

       

3

Eva Hacina

Female

Israel

 

8.23

0.00

8.23

   

Israel team

       

4

Carmel Okun

Female

Israel

 

8.10

0.00

8.10

   

Israel team

       

5

Margaryta Marengo'ts

Female

Ukraine

 

8.00

0.00

8.00

   

Ukraine team 1

       

6

Iulia Cristea

Female

Romania

 

7.58

0.00

7.58

   

Romania team 1

       

17

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Imitation Styles

Junior 2

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Aleksandra Lytkina

Female

Russian Federation

8.83

0.00

8.83

   

Russia team 4

       

2

Elza Krbashian

Female

Russian Federation

8.66

0.00

8.66

   

Russia team 5

       

3

Valeriia Romaliiska

Female

Ukraine

 

8.53

0.00

8.53

   

Ukraine team 1

       

4

Valeria Inochkina

Female

Russian Federation

8.46

0.00

8.46

   

Russia team 3

       

5

Anete Korve

Female

Estonia

 

7.96

0.00

7.96

   

Estonia team

       

6

Iryna Zvierkova

Female

Ukraine

 

7.86

0.00

7.86

   

Ukraine team 1

       

7

Sabine Fadejeva

Female

Latvia

 

7.83

0.00

7.83

   

Latvia team 1

       

8

Reka Toronyi

Female

Hungary

 

7.53

0.00

7.53

   

Hungary team 4

       

18

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other Traditional quanshu

Junior 2

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Alina Ibragimova

Female

Russian Federation

8.66

0.00

8.66

   

Russia team 4

       

2

Nadezhda Guseva

Female

Russian Federation

8.53

0.00

8.53

   

Russia team 4

       

3

Polina Ivanova

Female

Russian Federation

8.26

0.00

8.26

   

Russia team 3

       

4

Valerija Davidenko

Female

Latvia

 

8.06

0.00

8.06

   

Latvia team 3

       

5

Bianca Valcu

Female

Romania

 

7.85

0.00

7.85

   

Romania team 1

       

6

Sabine Fadejeva

Female

Latvia

 

7.80

0.00

7.80

   

Latvia team 1

       

7

Reka Toronyi

Female

Hungary

 

7.63

0.00

7.63

   

Hungary team 4

       

19

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Short weapon

Junior 2

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Maria Lukina

Female

Russian Federation

8.76

0.00

8.76

   

Russia team 3

       

2

Alina Ibragimova

Female

Russian Federation

8.66

0.00

8.66

   

Russia team 4

       

3

Margaryta Marengo'ts

Female

Ukraine

 

8.40

0.00

8.40

   

Ukraine team 1

       

4

Anete Korve

Female

Estonia

 

8.40

0.00

8.40

   

Estonia team

       

5

Arina Miagkykh

Female

Ukraine

 

8.30

0.00

8.30

   

Ukraine team 1

       

6

Sabine Fadejeva

Female

Latvia

 

8.30

0.00

8.30

   

Latvia team 1

       

7

Iryna Zvierkova

Female

Ukraine

 

8.00

0.00

8.00

   

Ukraine team 1

       

8

Reka Toronyi

Female

Hungary

 

7.92

0.00

7.92

   

Hungary team 4

       

20

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Double weapon

Junior 2

 

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Aleksandra Lytkina

Female

Russian Federation

8.56

0.00

8.56

   

Russia team 4

       

1

Anastasia Ulianova

Female

Russian Federation

8.56

0.00

8.56

   

Russia team 4

       

3

Valeria Inochkina

Female

Russian Federation

8.38

0.00

8.38

   

Russia team 3

       

4

Elza Krbashian

Female

Russian Federation

8.31

0.00

8.31

   

Russia team 5

       

21

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Inner Styles

Junior 3

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Vitaliy Babkin

Male

Russian Federation

8.87

0.00

8.87

   

Russia team 6

       

2

Artem Zagibalov

Male

Russian Federation

8.85

0.00

8.85

   

Russia team 6

       

3

Tomas Araujo

Male

Portugal

 

8.46

0.00

8.46

   

Portugal team

       

4

Daniel Oukhanov

Male

Israel

 

8.42

0.00

8.42

   

Israel team

       

5

Viacheslav Pribylov

Male

Russian Federation

8.33

0.00

8.33

   

Russia team 3

       

6

Mehmet Fatih Yagdi

Male

Turkey

 

8.03

0.00

8.03

   

Turkey team 1

       

7

Dursun Ali Capoglu

Male

Turkey

 

7.65

0.00

7.65

   

Turkey team 1

       

8

Ali Tayyip Sahin

Male

Turkey

 

7.50

0.00

7.50

   

Turkey team 1

       

9

Yusufhan Inci

Male

Turkey

 

7.38

0.00

7.48

   

Turkey team 1

       

10

Ivan Ivanov

Male

Bulgaria

 

7.47

0.00

7.47

   

Bulgaria team

       

22

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Nanquan

Junior 3

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Necati Sen

Male

Turkey

 

9.03

0.00

9.03

   

Turkey team 2

       

2

Jorge Ramos

Male

Portugal

 

8.70

0.00

8.70

   

Portugal team

       

3

Robert Tehodor Moraru

Male

Romania

 

8.48

0.00

8.48

   

Romania team 2

       

4

Robert Danila

Male

Romania

 

8.38

0.00

8.38

   

Romania team 2

       

5

Orestis Hardouvelis

Male

Greece

 

8.33

0.00

8.33

   

Greece team

       

5

Ruben Silva

Male

Portugal

 

8.33

0.00

8.33

   

Portugal team

       

7

Marios Velissariou

Male

Greece

 

8.01

0.00

8.01

   

Greece team

       

8

Adrian Mihai

Male

Romania

 

7.75

0.05

7.80

   

Romania team 2

       

23

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Cailifoquan

Junior 3

 

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Artem Altyshev

Male

Russian Federation

9.03

0.00

9.03

   

Russia team 4

       

2

Daniil Khasanzianov

Male

Russian Federation

9.02

0.00

9.02

   

Russia team 1

       

3

Michael Karpechenko

Male

Russian Federation

9.01

0.00

9.01

   

Russia team 6

       

4

Griggorii Romanenko

Male

Russian Federation

8.96

0.00

8.96

   

Russia team 2

       

5

Georgiy Gabuev

Male

Russian Federation

8.91

0.00

8.91

   

Russia team 5

       

6

Kirill Gavrilovskiy

Male

Russian Federation

8.90

0.00

8.90

   

Russia team 5

       

6

Aleksey Shirnkin

Male

Russian Federation

8.90

0.00

8.90

   

Russia team 4

       

8

Igor Moroz

Male

Russian Federation

8.85

0.00

8.85

   

Russia team 5

       

9

Selahattin Burak Döleker

Male

Turkey

 

8.78

0.00

8.78

   

Turkey team 1

       

10

Jakub Leszczynski

Male

Poland

 

8.64

0.00

8.64

   

Poland team 1

       

11

Bartosz Oramus

Male

Poland

 

7.40

0.00

7.40

   

Poland team 1

       

 




Наши партнеры
Одесская областная Федерация Ушу, Удивительный Китай, Ушу в Одессе