Единственная ошибка - не исправлять своих прошлых ошибок... /Конфуций/
Russian Bulgarian Chinese (Simplified) Czech English French German Italian Spanish Ukrainian

Результаты выступлений на 2-м Чемпионате Европы по традиционному ушу (2-й день)

66

 

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Long weapon

Adult

   

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Kristof Kover

Male

Hungary

 

8.98

0.00

8.98

   

Hungary team 1

       

2

Aleksandr Turikov

Male

Russian Federation

8.98

0.05-

8.93

   

Russia team 1

       

3

Bartosz Lubryczynski

Male

Poland

 

8.78

0.00

8.78

   

Poland team 1

       

4

Krzysztof Rodek

Male

Poland

 

8.60

0.00

8.60

   

Poland team 1

       

5

Claudiu Mihail Nastac

Male

Romania

 

8.55

0.00

8.55

   

Romania team 3

       

6

Mate Szilagyi

Male

Hungary

 

8.43

0.00

8.43

   

Hungary team 4

       

7

Tamas Farkas

Male

Hungary

 

8.65

1.00-

7.65

   

Hungary team 4

       

67

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Double weapon

Adult

   

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Radik Zaripov

Male

Russian Federation

9.73

0.00

9.73

   

Russia team 5

       

2

Igor Gulin

Male

Russian Federation

9.70

0.00

9.70

   

Russia team 4

       

2

Vladimir Maximov

Male

Russian Federation

9.70

0.00

9.70

   

Russia team 2

       

4

Andrii Koval

Male

Ukraine

 

9.65

0.00

9.65

   

Ukraine team 1

       

5

Igor Politov

Male

Russian Federation

9.53

0.00

9.53

   

Russia team 4

       

6

Denis Dragoj

Male

Ukraine

 

9.32

0.00

9.32

   

Ukraine team 2

       

7

Tomasz Bilut

Male

Poland

 

8.81

0.00

8.81

   

Poland team 1

       

8

Leonids Krasikovs

Male

Latvia

 

8.56

0.00

8.56

   

Latvia team 1

       

9

Arturo Cuevas Martinez

Male

Spain

 

8.50

0.00

8.50

   

Spain team 1

       

10

Ivan Rey Menedez

Male

Spain

 

8.50

0.00

8.50

   

Spain team 1

       

68

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other Traditional Gunshu

Adult

   

Male

   

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Denis Zagibalov

Male

Russian Federation

9.06

0.00

9.06

   

Russia team 6

       

2

Denys Rudomotkin

Male

Ukraine

 

8.85

0.00

8.85

   

Ukraine team 2

       

3

Aleksandrs Gorskis

Male

Latvia

 

8.76

0.00

8.76

   

Latvia team 2

       

4

Istvan Szabo

Male

Hungary

 

8.50

0.05

8.55

   

Hungary team 4

       

5

Gergo Kovacs

Male

Hungary

 

8.43

0.00

8.43

   

Hungary team 4

       

69

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Yang Taiji Style

Adult

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Sonia Grindeanu

Female

Romania

 

9.04

0.00

9.04

   

Romania team 1

       

2

Anastasiia Voroshnina

Female

Russian Federation

8.97

0.01

8.98

   

Russia team 2

       

3

Anna Kubiak

Female

Poland

 

8.97

0.00

8.97

   

Poland team 2

       

4

Anna Liszcz

Female

Poland

 

8.73

0.00

8.73

   

Poland team 1

       

5

Ewa Solarz

Female

Poland

 

8.68

0.00

8.68

   

Poland team 2

       

6

Iskra Boneva

Female

Bulgaria

 

8.22

0.00

8.22

   

Bulgaria team

       

7

Hatice Sahin

Female

Turkey

 

7.98

0.03

8.01

   

Turkey team 1

       

70

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Other Traditional Taijiquan

Adult

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Martina Slaba

Female

Czech Republic

 

9.02

0.00

9.02

   

Czech Republic team

       

2

Anna Liszcz

Female

Poland

 

8.80

0.00

8.80

   

Poland team 1

       

3

Anna Kubiak

Female

Poland

 

8.75

0.00

8.75

   

Poland team 2

       

4

Klara Rulikova

Female

Czech Republic

 

8.53

0.01

8.54

   

Czech Republic team

       

5

Ewa Solarz

Female

Poland

 

8.53

0.00

8.53

   

Poland team 2

       

6

Zehratullah Varli

Female

Turkey

 

8.28

0.00

8.28

   

Turkey team 1

       

71

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Bagua, Xingyi,

Adult

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Iulia Chernitsova

Female

Russian Federation

9.05

0.00

9.05

   

Russia team 1

       

2

Ganna Tereshchenko

Female

Ukraine

 

8.98

0.00

8.98

   

Ukraine team 1

       

3

Svetlana Fomitskaia

Female

Russian Federation

8.93

0.00

8.93

   

Russia team 2

       

4

Evgeniya Kayl

Female

Russian Federation

8.72

0.00

8.72

   

Russia team 3

       

5

Anna Gorohova

Female

Russian Federation

8.62

0.00

8.62

   

Russia team 5

       

72

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Nanquan

Adult

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Myroslava Mala

Female

Ukraine

 

9.00

0.00

9.00

   

Ukraine team 3

       

2

Tetyana Kondratyeva

Female

Ukraine

 

8.93

0.00

8.93

   

Ukraine team 3

       

3

Svetlana Zhdanova

Female

Russian Federation

8.90

0.00

8.90

   

Russia team 3

       

4

Aleksandra Tolstikova

Female

Russian Federation

8.88

0.00

8.88

   

Russia team 4

       

5

Andzelika Stefanska

Female

Poland

 

8.87

0.00

8.87

   

Poland team 2

       

6

Evgeniya Kayl

Female

Russian Federation

8.82

0.00

8.82

   

Russia team 3

       

7

Ewa Clembroniewicz

Female

Poland

 

8.57

0.00

8.57

   

Poland team 1

       

8

Alba Nino Gonzalez

Female

Spain

 

8.48

0.00

8.48

   

Spain team 1

       

9

Melisa Kucak

Female

Turkey

 

7.93

0.00

7.93

   

Turkey team 1

       

73

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Traditional Shaolinquan

Adult

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Svetlana Zhdanova

Female

Russian Federation

9.03

0.00

9.03

   

Russia team 3

       

2

Alexandra Skuratova

Female

Russian Federation

9.00

0.00

9.00

   

Russia team 3

       

3

Nataliia Ruban

Female

Ukraine

 

8.67

0.00

8.67

   

Ukraine team 2

       

4

Beata Engel

Female

Poland

 

8.20

0.00

8.20

   

Poland team 1

       

5

Seda Adak

Female

Turkey

 

8.08

0.00

8.08

   

Turkey team 1

       

6

Adriana Grigore

Female

Romania

 

7.22

0.00

7.22

   

Romania team 1

       

74

Held in

Romania

from

09/04/2013

till

15/04/2013

   

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Imitation Styles

Adult

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Ganna Tereshchenko

Female

Ukraine

 

9.15

0.00

9.15

   

Ukraine team 1

       

2

Anna Derbeneva

Female

Ukraine

 

9.13

0.00

9.13

   

Ukraine team 3

       

3

Evgenia Gribanova

Female

Russian Federation

9.00

0.00

9.00

   

Russia team 4

       

4

Nataliia Ruban

Female

Ukraine

 

8.83

0.00

8.83

   

Ukraine team 2

       

5

Alexandra Skuratova

Female

Russian Federation

8.53

0.00

8.53

   

Russia team 3

       

75

Результаты в разделе таолу

           

Taiji weapon

Adult

   

Female

 

Rank

Athlete

Gender

Country

 

Tot. Jury

Add. points

Total

1

Sonia Grindeanu

Female

Romania

 

9.11

0.00

9.11

   

Romania team 1

       

2

Iskra Boneva

Female

Bulgaria

 

8.73

0.05-

8.68

   

Bulgaria team

       

3

Martina Slaba

Female

Czech Republic

 

8.60

0.00

8.60

   

Czech Republic team

       

4

Klara Rulikova

Female

Czech Republic

 

8.43

0.00

8.43

   

Czech Republic team

       

5

Anastasiia Voroshnina

Female

Russian Federation

8.40

0.00

8.40

   

Russia team 2

       

6

Anna Kubiak

Female

Poland

 

8.00

0.00

8.00

   

Poland team 2

       

7

Zehratullah Varli

Female

Turkey

 

7.93

0.00

7.93

   

Turkey team 1

       

8

Anna Liszcz

Female

Poland

 

7.88

0.00

7.88

   

Poland team 1

       

9

Ewa Solarz

Female

Poland

 

7.67

0.00

7.67

   

Poland team 2

       

10

Daniela Barca

Female

Romania

 

7.47

0.00

7.47

   

Romania team 2

       

 




Наши партнеры
Одесская областная Федерация Ушу, Удивительный Китай, Ушу в Одессе